English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
banner_kart

banner_kayit2

malatya bel
 tsf logo_2015
GSB mavi -1

Arşiv


  Save as Excel
5th International Golden Apricot Chess Tournament
* Category -A- *
 
Organizatör(ler) : Turkish Chess Federation & Malatya GHSIM & Malatya Municipality
Turnuva Direktörü : Cemal Gürsel TOY
Başhakem : NA Kurtuluş CABBAROĞLU (ID:34533613)
Hakem : NA Yılmaz ARARAT (ID:34554025)
Şehir : Municipality Art Centre Foyer (Beside Municipality) / Malatya
Rating-Ø : 2028
Tarih : 25.08.2017 'e 30.08.2017
 
9. Turdan Sonra Çapraz Tablo
 
SNo. isim NRtg IRtg FED kulup 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. Puanlar BH. SB Res. Vict sira
1 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI   2586 UKR 55 w 1 29 b 1 20 w 1 24 b 0 30 w 0 39 b 1 28 w 1 17 b 1 6 w 1 7 45½ 38,50 0 7 2
2 GM ZHIGALKO ANDREY   2571 BLR 56 b 1 31 w 1 15 b 1 3 w ½ 24 w 1 5 b ½ 10 w ½ 6 b ½ 11 w 1 7 49½ 39,25 0 5 1
3 GM IDANI POUYA   2569 IRI 57 w 1 30 b 1 22 w 1 2 b ½ 14 w ½ 20 b 1 11 w ½ 10 b ½ 13 w ½ 48 37,25 0 4 6
4 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2528 GEO 58 b 1 34 w 1 17 b ½ 19 w 0 50 b 0 55 w 1 40 b 1 29 w 1 15 b 1 42½ 32,75 0 6 11
5 IM HAMITEVICI VLADIMIR   2512 MDA 59 w 1 32 b 1 24 w 0 41 b 1 33 w 1 2 w ½ 19 b 1 11 b ½ 16 w 1 7 45½ 35,50 0 6 3
6 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE   2504 GEO 60 b 1 36 w 1 19 b ½ 17 w 1 11 b ½ 26 w 1 29 b 1 2 w ½ 1 b 0 49 36,75 0 5 5
7 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2500 GEO 61 w 1 33 b ½ 35 w 1 16 b ½ 39 w 1 14 b ½ 30 w 1 13 b ½ 10 w ½ 45½ 34,25 0 4 8
8 IM YILMAZYERLİ MERT 2479 2478 TUR MANİSA 62 b 1 44 w 1 21 b ½ 23 w 1 19 b ½ 29 w 0 25 b 1 36 w 1 9 b 1 7 44 36,75 0 6 4
9 GM BENIDZE DAVIT   2476 GEO 63 w 1 35 b ½ 37 w 1 26 b 0 28 w ½ 41 b 1 31 w 1 21 b 1 8 w 0 6 43 29,00 0 5 14
10 IM NAGY GABOR   2472 HUN 64 b 1 46 w 1 25 b ½ 21 w 1 26 b ½ 50 w 1 2 b ½ 3 w ½ 7 b ½ 44½ 33,50 0 4 9
11 BERADZE IRAKLI   2467 GEO 65 w 1 37 b ½ 49 w 1 28 b 1 6 w ½ 24 b 1 3 b ½ 5 w ½ 2 b 0 6 47½ 32,25 0 4 12
12 IM ASADLI VUGAR   2457 AZE 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 26 0,00 0 0 105
13 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2424 AZE 67 w 1 39 b 1 26 w ½ 33 b ½ 43 w 1 30 b ½ 14 w 1 7 w ½ 3 b ½ 44 33,50 0 4 10
14 FM GADIMBAYLI ABDULLA   2412 AZE 68 b ½ 70 w 1 27 b 1 25 w 1 3 b ½ 7 w ½ 13 b 0 23 w ½ 28 b ½ 45½ 28,50 0 3 22
15 IM KURAYAN RUSLAN   2410 UKR 69 w 1 41 b 1 2 w 0 42 b ½ 31 w 0 75 b 1 43 w 1 30 b 1 4 w 0 43 26,25 0 5 26
16 IM STETS DMITRY   2408 UKR 70 b ½ 68 w 1 51 b 1 7 w ½ 29 b 0 44 w 1 26 b 1 50 w 1 5 b 0 6 42½ 28,75 0 5 15
17 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN   2399 UZB 71 w 1 43 b 1 4 w ½ 6 b 0 38 w 1 19 w ½ 27 b 1 1 w 0 29 b ½ 46½ 27,75 0 4 21
18 BASHIROV TEYMUR   2397 AZE 72 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 26 0,00 0 0 106
19 IM BASHIRLI NAIL   2345 AZE 73 w 1 45 b 1 6 w ½ 4 b 1 8 w ½ 17 b ½ 5 w 0 53 b 1 34 w 1 48 36,00 0 5 7
20 WGM BIVOL ALINA   2337 RUS 74 b 1 48 w 1 1 b 0 44 w 1 34 b 1 3 w 0 36 b 0 42 w 1 50 b 1 6 42½ 26,00 0 6 16
21 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI   2334 GEO 75 w 1 50 b 1 8 w ½ 10 b 0 42 w 1 31 b ½ 35 w 1 9 w 0 36 b 0 5 46½ 26,25 0 4 33
22 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2328 GEO 76 b 1 52 w 1 3 b 0 50 w 0 51 b ½ 58 w 1 54 b 1 34 w 0 45 - - 40½ 18,25 0 4 43
23 FM ÇITAK SELİM 2328 2306 TUR İSTANBUL 77 w 1 51 b ½ 91 w 1 8 b 0 46 w ½ 43 b ½ 49 w 1 14 b ½ 33 w 1 6 40 26,50 0 4 18
24 IM BABAYEV TALIB   2301 AZE 78 b 1 54 w 1 5 b 1 1 w 1 2 b 0 11 w 0 50 b 0 52 w 1 75 b 1 6 46 31,50 0 6 13
25 FM BÜYÜKAŞIK DİYAP 2258 2285 TUR ÇANAKKALE 79 w 1 66 b 1 10 w ½ 14 b 0 73 w ½ 46 b 1 8 w 0 45 b 0 52 - - 4 43 19,00 0 3 66
26 DOĞAN ALİ EKBER 2281 2133 TUR MALATYA 80 b 1 100 w 1 13 b ½ 9 w 1 10 w ½ 6 b 0 16 w 0 47 b ½ 53 w 1 45½ 27,25 0 4 23
27 FM BAYRAMOV ELVIN   2254 AZE 81 w 1 95 b 1 14 w 0 43 b 0 59 w 1 57 b 1 17 w 0 79 b 1 35 w ½ 37½ 21,25 0 5 30
28 BAYRAMOV ZAUR   2207 AZE 82 b ½ 102 w 1 93 b 1 11 w 0 9 b ½ 51 w 1 1 b 0 60 w 1 14 w ½ 41 23,50 0 4 28
29 TOFAN İBRAHİM 2206 2194 TUR KARAMAN 83 w 1 1 w 0 55 b 1 47 b 1 16 w 1 8 b 1 6 w 0 4 b 0 17 w ½ 48½ 29,25 0 5 20
30 WIM TERELADZE SOPIKO   2182 GEO 84 b 1 3 w 0 56 b 1 52 w 1 1 b 1 13 w ½ 7 b 0 15 w 0 54 b 1 45 26,25 0 5 24
31 GÜNDÜZ UMUT ERDEM 2130 2013 TUR İZMİR 85 w 1 2 b 0 57 w ½ 61 w 1 15 b 1 21 w ½ 9 b 0 87 b ½ 59 w 1 42 23,75 0 4 27
32 BARCHUK IRINA   2129 UKR - - 1 5 w 0 61 b 0 79 b 0 89 w 1 78 w ½ 82 b ½ 64 w 0 80 b 0 3 34 10,50 0 1 89
33 KEREM HALİL ÖZGÜN 2085 2116 TUR KARAMAN 86 b 1 7 w ½ 82 b 1 13 w ½ 5 b 0 54 w ½ 34 b ½ 62 w 1 23 b 0 5 44 22,50 0 3 35
34 YAVER FAİK EMRE 2113 2071 TUR ANKARA 87 w 1 4 b 0 63 w 1 75 b 1 20 w 0 65 b 1 33 w ½ 22 b 1 19 b 0 43½ 26,00 0 5 25
35 FM AYDINÇELEBİ KAĞAN 2054 2104 TUR İSTANBUL 88 b 1 9 w ½ 7 b 0 64 w ½ 60 b 1 70 w 1 21 b 0 68 w 1 27 b ½ 40 23,25 0 4 29
36 ALAZ AHMET EFEKAN 2092 2048 TUR İZMİR 89 w 1 6 b 0 66 w ½ 68 b ½ 61 w 1 73 b 1 20 w 1 8 b 0 21 w 1 6 41½ 26,50 0 5 17
37 FM ŞAHİN DOĞA BORAN 2077 2033 TUR BİTLİS 90 b 1 11 w ½ 9 b 0 70 w ½ 62 b ½ 82 w 1 52 b ½ 75 w 0 58 b ½ 38 18,75 0 2 53
38 DEMİRÇİN KASIM 2072 1988 TUR İZMİR 91 w ½ 93 b 0 95 w 1 66 b 1 17 b 0 62 w ½ 53 w 0 77 b 1 57 w 0 4 34½ 14,00 0 3 72
39 ISGANDAROV SHAHRIYAR   2071 AZE 92 b 1 13 w 0 62 b 1 54 w 1 7 b 0 1 w 0 60 b 0 67 w 1 64 b 1 5 42 21,50 0 5 36
40 YASİN HÜR 2069 1982 TUR İZMİR 93 w ½ 91 b 0 76 w 1 73 b 0 85 w 1 66 b 1 4 w 0 65 b 1 87 w 0 35 15,00 0 4 59
41 KILIÇ İHSAN 2057 2009 TUR MERSİN 94 b 1 15 w 0 78 b 1 5 w 0 64 b 1 9 w 0 62 b 0 70 w 1 60 b ½ 39 17,25 0 4 49
42 KARA YANKI 2050 1993 TUR İZMİR 95 w 0 79 b 1 69 w 1 15 w ½ 21 b 0 67 b ½ 63 w 1 20 b 0 62 w ½ 38 20,00 0 3 52
43 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2039 2006 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 96 b 1 17 w 0 86 b 1 27 w 1 13 b 0 23 w ½ 15 b 0 92 w ½ 68 b ½ 41 17,50 0 3 42
44 ARSLAN ERDAL 2038 1972 TUR HATAY 97 w 1 8 b 0 71 w 1 20 b 0 63 w 1 16 b 0 65 w ½ 73 b ½ 66 w 0 4 40½ 16,25 0 3 68
45 TURAN ASIM 2005 2037 TUR İSTANBUL 98 b 1 19 w 0 92 b ½ 82 w ½ 70 b 0 80 w 1 67 b 1 25 w 1 22 - + 6 37 26,00 0 5 19
46 ÇELEBİ ORHAN 2018 1939 TUR SİİRT 99 w 1 10 b 0 73 w ½ 91 b 1 23 b ½ 25 w 0 68 b 0 74 w 1 92 b ½ 38 17,50 0 3 54
47 DÖNER MUSTAFA 2003 1891 TUR GAZİANTEP 100 b 0 80 w 1 107 b 1 29 w 0 82 b ½ 92 w ½ 70 b 1 26 w ½ 73 b 1 35 22,25 0 4 32
48 KILIÇ CİHAN 1985 1996 TUR MERSİN 101 w 1 20 b 0 75 w 0 81 b 1 65 w 0 79 b ½ 78 w 0 90 - + 82 b 1 32 13,25 0 4 64
49 KÜRÜZ YUSUF 1988 1903 TUR MALATYA 102 b ½ 106 w 1 11 b 0 92 w ½ 93 b ½ 107 w 1 23 b 0 58 w ½ 91 b ½ 35½ 16,25 0 2 58
50 RAHIMLI ILKIN   1988 AZE 103 w 1 21 w 0 100 b 1 22 b 1 4 w 1 10 b 0 24 w 1 16 b 0 20 w 0 5 44½ 24,50 0 5 34
51 MAMMADOV MUSTAFA   1982 AZE 104 b 1 23 w ½ 16 w 0 106 b 1 22 w ½ 28 b 0 73 w 0 107 b 1 79 - - 4 39 15,50 0 3 69
52 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 1980 1892 TUR GİRESUN 105 w 1 22 b 0 77 w 1 30 b 0 67 w ½ 71 b 1 37 w ½ 24 b 0 25 - + 5 36½ 17,25 0 4 39
53 BOZKAYA AZİZ 1979 1872 TUR DİYARBAKIR 106 b ½ 82 w 0 94 b ½ 78 w 1 92 b ½ 93 w 1 38 b 1 19 w 0 26 b 0 34 16,00 0 3 61
54 AKTAŞ İLKER 1975 1905 TUR MALATYA 107 w 1 24 b 0 87 w 1 39 b 0 68 w 1 33 b ½ 22 w 0 78 b 1 30 w 0 40 19,00 0 4 45
55 ÖZTEKİN MEHMET METİN 1949 1858 TUR MARDİN 1 b 0 81 w 1 29 w 0 83 b 1 71 w ½ 4 b 0 87 w 0 94 b 1 78 w 1 39½ 15,25 0 4 47
56 ÇAM VEDAT 1931 1824 TUR MARDİN 2 w 0 83 b 1 30 w 0 87 b 1 75 w 0 77 b 1 79 w 0 66 b 0 84 w 0 3 39½ 12,00 0 3 87
57 MAMMADOVA AYSEL   1928 AZE 3 b 0 84 w 1 31 b ½ 93 w ½ 102 b 1 27 w 0 75 b 0 80 w 1 38 b 1 5 38½ 20,25 0 4 38
58 YALÇIN ÖZGÜN 1924 1871 TUR HATAY 4 w 0 85 b ½ 97 w ½ 95 b 1 79 w ½ 22 b 0 90 w 1 49 b ½ 37 w ½ 34½ 15,25 0 2 60
59 YENER CEMİL 1918 1823 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 5 b 0 86 w 0 88 b 1 84 w 1 27 b 0 100 w 1 92 b ½ 102 w 1 31 b 0 37 16,25 0 4 55
60 IŞIK RECEP 1917 1841 TUR GAZİANTEP 6 w 0 87 b 0 89 w 1 97 b 1 35 w 0 98 b 1 39 w 1 28 b 0 41 w ½ 40½ 18,25 0 4 44
61 YASSIBAĞ İPEK ASLI 1916 1880 TUR İZMİR 7 b 0 88 w 1 32 w 1 31 b 0 36 b 0 102 w ½ 91 b ½ 82 w ½ 98 b 0 37 11,00 0 2 78
62 KOÇ DOĞAN MEHMET 1912 1786 TUR MALATYA 8 w 0 89 b 1 39 w 0 98 b 1 37 w ½ 38 b ½ 41 w 1 33 b 0 42 b ½ 39 18,50 0 3 48
63 DÖNMEZ ÜNAL 1852 1905 TUR MALATYA 9 b 0 90 w 1 34 b 0 86 w 1 44 b 0 106 w 1 42 b 0 91 w 0 93 b 1 4 34 12,50 0 4 74
64 ALKAN FERMAN 1895 1768 TUR MALATYA 10 w 0 97 b ½ 85 w 1 35 b ½ 41 w 0 87 b 0 83 w 1 32 b 1 39 w 0 4 36½ 13,00 0 3 71
65 YUNGUCU ARDA 1880 1802 TUR ANTALYA 11 b 0 92 w 0 90 b 1 94 w 1 48 b 1 34 w 0 44 b ½ 40 w 0 102 - + 35½ 16,50 0 4 57
66 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ 1868 1825 TUR ANKARA 12 - + 25 w 0 36 b ½ 38 w 0 91 b 1 40 w 0 93 b ½ 56 w 1 44 b 1 5 34½ 20,00 0 4 40
67 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1847 1868 TUR ADANA 13 b 0 94 w ½ 102 b ½ 100 w 1 52 b ½ 42 w ½ 45 w 0 39 b 0 77 w 1 4 37 14,75 0 2 70
68 YÜKSEL DAVUT CAN 1864 1793 TUR İZMİR 14 w ½ 16 b 0 101 w 1 36 w ½ 54 b 0 99 b 1 46 w 1 35 b 0 43 w ½ 39 17,00 0 3 50
69 İYİOL MEHMET 1863 1848 TUR BURSA 15 b 0 96 w 1 42 b 0 102 w 0 90 b ½ 91 w 0 106 b 1 101 w 1 107 w 1 30 11,25 0 4 65
70 CM ANSAT ALDIYAR   1855 KAZ 16 w ½ 14 b 0 103 w 1 37 b ½ 45 w 1 35 b 0 47 w 0 41 b 0 106 w 1 4 40½ 17,25 0 3 67
71 SARITAŞ ERDEM 1855 1786 TUR MALATYA 17 b 0 98 w 1 44 b 0 108 w 1 55 b ½ 52 w 0 107 b 0 93 w 1 103 b 1 32½ 15,75 0 4 63
72 IŞIK EŞREF 1853 1772 TUR ELAZIĞ 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 26 0,00 0 0 107
73 AKDAĞ ÖMER AMİR 1850 1724 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 19 b 0 99 w 1 46 b ½ 40 w 1 25 b ½ 36 w 0 51 b 1 44 w ½ 47 w 0 40 18,00 0 3 46
74 ARABOĞA MESUT 1848 1690 TUR BİTLİS 20 w 0 101 b ½ 106 w 0 85 b 0 103 w 1 83 b ½ 86 w 1 46 b 0 104 w 0 3 30 9,25 0 2 93
75 ATAŞ YUNUS 1839 1732 TUR ANTALYA 21 b 0 104 w 1 48 b 1 34 w 0 56 b 1 15 w 0 57 w 1 37 b 1 24 w 0 5 39½ 20,50 0 5 37
76 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1838 1758 TUR KOCAELİ 22 w 0 103 b ½ 40 b 0 101 w 1 107 b 0 105 w 1 102 b 0 98 w 0 89 b 0 29½ 5,25 0 2 98
77 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1836 1804 TUR KARAMAN 23 b 0 108 w 1 52 b 0 107 w ½ 106 b ½ 56 w 0 100 b 1 38 w 0 67 b 0 3 31 9,00 0 2 91
78 TAZE BÜLENT 1835 1714 TUR GAZİANTEP 24 w 0 105 b 1 41 w 0 53 b 0 94 w 1 32 b ½ 48 b 1 54 w 0 55 b 0 34 10,25 0 3 81
79 CM ÖZTÜRK EFE HAKAN 1833 1787 TUR İZMİR 25 b 0 42 w 0 96 b 1 32 w 1 58 b ½ 48 w ½ 56 b 1 27 w 0 51 - + 5 32½ 15,25 0 4 41
80 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1825 1772 TUR MERSİN 26 w 0 47 b 0 98 w 0 103 b 1 95 w 1 45 b 0 99 w 1 57 b 0 32 w 1 4 34½ 10,50 0 4 73
81 ERGİN MEHMET CEVAT 1818   TUR DİYARBAKIR 27 b 0 55 b 0 104 w 1 48 w 0 100 b 0 85 b 1 98 w ½ 103 b 0 94 w 0 33 8,75 0 2 95
82 ÇATAL UKTENUR 1818 1738 TUR GİRESUN 28 w ½ 53 b 1 33 w 0 45 b ½ 47 w ½ 37 b 0 32 w ½ 61 b ½ 48 w 0 38 15,75 0 1 77
83 IŞIK KADRİ 1813 1709 TUR GAZİANTEP 29 b 0 56 w 0 99 b 1 55 w 0 105 b ½ 74 w ½ 64 b 0 100 w ½ 101 b 1 28 8,50 0 2 86
84 MATARACI ÖMER BARANSEL 1809 1688 TUR ELAZIĞ 30 w 0 57 b 0 105 w 1 59 b 0 98 w 0 94 b ½ 104 w ½ 99 b 1 56 b 1 4 32½ 10,75 0 3 75
85 GÜR TUBA 1792 1765 TUR MARDİN 31 b 0 58 w ½ 64 b 0 74 w 1 40 b 0 81 w 0 101 b 0 96 w 1 100 b 0 29½ 6,75 0 2 97
86 ÇELİK ERDİNÇ 1788 1715 TUR SİİRT 33 w 0 59 b 1 43 w 0 63 b 0 99 w 0 95 b 1 74 b 0 106 w 0 108 w 1 3 29 9,00 0 3 94
87 WCM BAGHIROVA KHATUN   1787 AZE 34 b 0 60 w 1 54 b 0 56 w 0 108 b 1 64 w 1 55 b 1 31 w ½ 40 b 1 36 22,75 0 5 31
88 DOĞAN UĞUR 1780 1721 TUR ELAZIĞ 35 w 0 61 b 0 59 w 0 99 b 0 101 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 25 0,00 0 0 108
89 ALBAY KORAYCAN 1777 1701 TUR KOCAELİ 36 b 0 62 w 0 60 b 0 96 w 1 32 b 0 104 b ½ 103 w 0 - - 1 76 w 1 29½ 8,00 0 2 84
90 KARIMOV JOSHGUN   1765 AZE 37 w 0 63 b 0 65 w 0 104 b 1 69 w ½ 101 b 1 58 b 0 48 - - - - - 33 8,25 0 2 96
91 ÇELİK EYLÜL 1765 1642 TUR İSTANBUL 38 b ½ 40 w 1 23 b 0 46 w 0 66 w 0 69 b 1 61 w ½ 63 b 1 49 w ½ 36½ 19,00 0 3 56
92 SARGINALP TUNA 1763 1584 TUR ADIYAMAN 39 w 0 65 b 1 45 w ½ 49 b ½ 53 w ½ 47 b ½ 59 w ½ 43 b ½ 46 w ½ 38½ 20,75 0 1 51
93 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1757 1708 TUR ISPARTA 40 b ½ 38 w 1 28 w 0 57 b ½ 49 w ½ 53 b 0 66 w ½ 71 b 0 63 w 0 3 37 13,25 0 1 88
94 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1755 1713 TUR MERSİN 41 w 0 67 b ½ 53 w ½ 65 b 0 78 b 0 84 w ½ 105 b 1 55 w 0 81 b 1 31½ 10,25 0 2 83
95 KAPLAN CEM AZAD 1751 1658 TUR TUNCELİ 42 b 1 27 w 0 38 b 0 58 w 0 80 b 0 86 w 0 - - 1 104 b 0 99 - - 2 32½ 6,50 0 1 101
96 ADSIZ MELİK BAVER 1689 1749 TUR BOLU 43 w 0 69 b 0 79 w 0 89 b 0 104 w 0 - - 1 108 b ½ 85 b 0 105 w ½ 2 27 3,50 0 0 102
97 ALTUĞ SERTAÇ 1748 1646 TUR MERSİN 44 b 0 64 w ½ 58 b ½ 60 w 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 30 4,25 0 0 104
98 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1743 1718 TUR ANKARA 45 w 0 71 b 0 80 b 1 62 w 0 84 b 1 60 w 0 81 b ½ 76 b 1 61 w 1 33 15,25 0 4 62
99 SAĞLAM MİKDAT 1741 1606 TUR MALATYA 46 b 0 73 b 0 83 w 0 88 w 1 86 b 1 68 w 0 80 b 0 84 w 0 95 - + 3 30½ 7,50 0 3 92
100 TÜRKMEN YUSUF ÇAĞAN 1734 1612 TUR MERSİN 47 w 1 26 b 0 50 w 0 67 b 0 81 w 1 59 b 0 77 w 0 83 b ½ 85 w 1 33½ 12,25 0 3 82
101 ŞAHİN TAHA 1733 1624 TUR MERSİN 48 b 0 74 w ½ 68 b 0 76 b 0 88 - + 90 w 0 85 w 1 69 b 0 83 w 0 28 6,50 0 2 100
102 ÇOPUR BÜLENT 1731 1564 TUR SAKARYA 49 w ½ 28 b 0 67 w ½ 69 b 1 57 w 0 61 b ½ 76 w 1 59 b 0 65 - - 36 13,00 0 2 79
103 ALPMAN GÖKAY EVREN 1730 1630 TUR MALATYA 50 b 0 76 w ½ 70 b 0 80 w 0 74 b 0 108 w 1 89 b 1 81 w 1 71 w 0 28½ 9,25 0 3 85
104 GÖÇER ONUR SAYGIN 1719 1600 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 51 w 0 75 b 0 81 b 0 90 w 0 96 b 1 89 w ½ 84 b ½ 95 w 1 74 b 1 4 27½ 10,00 0 3 76
105 SÜRAL CEREN 1718 1608 TUR KARAMAN 52 b 0 78 w 0 84 b 0 - - 1 83 w ½ 76 b 0 94 w 0 108 b 0 96 b ½ 2 26½ 5,00 0 0 103
106 UÇUCU SALİH 1711 1699 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 53 w ½ 49 b 0 74 b 1 51 w 0 77 w ½ 63 b 0 69 w 0 86 b 1 70 b 0 3 32 9,75 0 2 90
107 TEMEL MUSTAFA 1709 1493 TUR KARAMAN 54 b 0 - - 1 47 w 0 77 b ½ 76 w 1 49 b 0 71 w 1 51 w 0 69 b 0 34½ 12,00 0 2 80
108 İZİ EKREM 1706 1646 TUR GAZİANTEP - - - 77 b 0 - - 1 71 b 0 87 w 0 103 b 0 96 w ½ 105 w 1 86 b 0 29 5,25 0 1 99
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2013